Die Könige 1682-1939

kronenFreischießen:

1682: Johan Stolte (Markt-Quartier / 1.)
1685: Casten Lohmeyer (Fischerstadt-Quartier / 6.)
1730: Jobst H. Vögeler (Fischerstadt-Quartier / 6.)

1731: Andreas Richter (Marientorsches-Quartier / 4.)
1732: Ludwig Vögeler (Markt-Quartier / 1.)
1733: Nagel (Hahlertorsches-Quartier / 3.)
1735: Johann Jürgen Böhnen (Markt-Quartier / 1.)
1736: Besser (?) – Wilhelm Albrecht (Kuhtorsches-Quartier / 2.)
1737: Korff (?) – Eberhard Meyer
1738: Schumacher (Wesertorsches-Quartier / 5.)
1739: Schumacher (Wesertorsches-Quartier / 5.)
1741: Schmidt (Wesertorsches-Quartier / 5.) – Roddowe Jun.
1742: Costede (Kuhtorsches-Quartier / 2.)
1743: Süßemilch
1744: Rust (Kuhtorsches-Quartier / 2.)
1745: H.H. Niehuß (Markt-Quartier / 1.)
1747: Johann A. Rippe (Fischerstadt-Quartier / 6.)
1748: Carl Jünge (Marientorsches-Quartier / 4.)
1749: Conrad Böndel (Marientorsches-Quartier / 4.)
1750: B. Andreas (Marientorsches-Quartier / 4.)
1751: Christ. Francke (Wesertorsches-Quartier / 5.)
1752: Johann Henrich Karo (Marientorsches-Quartier / 4.)
1753: Friederich Heyneman (Marientorsches-Quartier / 4.)
1754: Anton F. Bödecker (Hahlertorsches-Quartier / 3.)
1755: Hunecken (Marktquartier / 1.)
1756: Kilger
1762: Friedr. Wilh. Bartram (Wersertorsches Quartier / 5.)
1763: Schießen ausgefallen
1764: Ehrhardt Haupt
1765: Henrich Kuhlemann
1766: Friedrich Berens
1767: Schießen ausgefallen
1768: Kollmeyer
1769: Kopmann
1770: Abelmann
1773: Windel – Gott. Brüggemann (Fischerstadt-Quartier / 6.)
1786: Rudolph Wiehe (Fischerstadt-Quartier / 6.)
1787: Name unbekannt
1789: Name unbekannt
1790: Schießen ausgefallen
1791: 1. König: Johann Philipp Wundermann, Marktquartier / 1.
2. König: Johann Gottlob Krameyer, Weserthorsches Q. / 5.
1792: Schießen ausgefallen
1793: Anton F. Blancke (Fischerstadt-Quartier / 6.) –
Johann C. Rathert (Kuhtorsches-Quartier / 2.)
1794: Schießen ausgefallen
1795: Heyne (3.) – Jürgens (3.)
1796: Schießen ausgefallen
1797: Schießen ausgefallen
1798: Flächenkragen (3.) Anderhop (2.)
1799: Scheibenschießen ausgefallen
1800: Fricke (Kuhthorsches Q. 2.)- Borchard (Marckquartier 1.)
1801: Hohenkirchen (3.) – Degener (2.)
1802: Feute (Weserthorsches Q 5.)
1803: Beyer (Hallerthor 3.)
1804: Christian Vögeler (Adjutant)
1805: Fricke (2.)
1806: Name unbekannt
1807: Name unbekannt
1811: Name unbekannt
1820: Schumacher Ritter
1828: Maurermeister P. Menny (Marktquartier/1.)
1836: Name unbekannt – Bürger Schwarz (6.)
1838: Name unbekannt (2.) – Name unbekannt (6.)
1841: Kraft (2.)
1848: Name unbekannt (Eskadron) – Name unbekannt (6.)
1850: Schlichthaber (5.) – Eiwel (5.)
1852: Friedrich Hanke (6.) – Gieseking (6.)
1854: Schießen ausgefallen
1855: Kaemper (3.) – Hermann Boße (5.)
1857: Heinrich Friedrich Büchner (1.) – Wilhelm Schwartz (6.)
1859: Schießen ausgefallen

1860: Wilhelm Schwartz (6.) – Fritz Clemen (3.)
1862: Name unbekannt – Name unbekannt
1864: Freischießen ausgefallen
1865: Christian Johann Genrich (6.) – Müller (1.)
1867: Carl Boße (6.) – Hermann Dröse jun. (4.)
1869: Name unbekannt – Name unbekannt
1871: Carl Hohlt (6.) – Julius Lukas (1.)
1873: Gustav Kohlhagen (3.) – Julius Lukas (1.)
1875: Friedrich Heuer (6.) – Franz Eichler (4.)
1877: Freischießen ausgefallen
1878: Johannes Gramatte (5.) – Julius Heidemann (3.)
1880: Louis Dammeyer (Eskadron) – Carl Becker (2.)
1882: Carl Schmitz (1.) – Wilhelm Rouff (Stab)
1884: Wilhelm Rouff (Stab) – Ferdinand Böhne (4.)
1886: Konrad Ehlers (5.) – Julius Schlüter (1.)
1888: Wilhelm Nagel (1.) – Julius Schlüter (1.)
1890: Gerhard Brandenburg (3.) – Wilhelm Nagel (1.)
1892: Gustav Schröder (5.) – Theodor Hempel (1.)
1894: Wilhelm Knickenberg (6.) – Otto Stein (5.)
1896: Carl Philipp Leonhard Krause (6.) – Fritz Rothe (3.)
1898: Wilhelm Rürup (3.) – Wilhelm Ruschmeyer (Eskadron)
1900: Carl Beste (1.) – Wilhelm Volker (1.)
1902: Emil Zander (1.) – Heinrich Berger (6.)
1904: Jakob Harner (2.) – Friedrich Jahns (5.)
1906: Wilhelm Ruschmeyer (Eskadron) – Carl Jochmus (1.)
1908: Johann Körkemeier (3.) – Eduard Ritter (2.)
1910: Peter Bläser (4.) – Friedrich Riensch (6.)
1912: Max Fentz (4.) – August Welp (1.)
1914: Freischießen ausgefallen
anschl. 1. Weltkrieg
1927: Gustav Kirchhoff (3.) – Karl Rust (3.)
1930: Georg Witte (4.) – August Horstmann (1.)
1932: Freischießen ausgefallen
1934: Siegfried Grosse (1.) – Heinrich Kriete (1.)
1937: Robert Wolfgang (5.) – Walter Thielking (4.)
1939: Emil Gremmels (4.) – Fritz Schwier(Eskadron)
anschl. 2. Weltkrieg